Here are the list of Winners during the last Barangay Elections held recently in Cagayan de Oro City.

  1. ABEJUELA, ANTHONY D.  – Barangay 1
  2. BANAAG, JULIUS – Barangay 2
  3. BAÑANOLA, RUEL – Barangay 3
  4. YAP, KIM CLARK – Barangay 4
  5. ENGLIS, BIENVENIDO – Barangay 5
  6. ERONICO, MARIO – Barangay 6
  7. SERIÑA, RONALD – Barangay 7
  8. SAMO, RUTH – Barangay 8
  9. CADIZ, AIDA – Barangay 9
  10. CALUNOD, CHRISTOPHER – Barangay 10
  11. PABILONA, FERDINAND – Barangay 11
  12. ZAMBAS, FERNANDO – Barangay 12
  13. PAASA, MAURINO – Barangay 13
  14. SIBI, ESTER – Barangay 14
  15. LEGASPI, LUCILO – Barangay 15
  16. GUEVARRA, DANILO – Barangay 16
  17. CALINAWAN, HERACLEO – Barangay 17
  18. SALICO, MILA – Barangay 18
  19. NOBLE, LOUIS – Barangay 19
  20. PABELIC, FLORDELIZ – Barangay 20
  21. GO, GONZALO – Barangay 21
  22. EMPEDRAD, GEORGE – Barangay 22
  23. FRIAS, JAMES JOSHUA II – Barangay 23
  24. FLOIRENDO, PLACIDO – Barangay 24
  25. ILOGON, NOEL – Barangay 25
  26. DELA CERNA, ALEX – Barangay 26
  27. TAGUD, MIROLO – Barangay 27
  28. NAGAR, HILARIO JR. – Barangay 28
  29. BONETE, APOLINAR – Barangay 29
  30. ZABALLERO, JESNAR – Barangay 30
  31. WABE, DELIA – Barangay 31
  32. PACHECO, ERVIN – Barangay 32
  33. LIM, CONRAD – Barangay 33
  34. GALAGAR, BENITO – Barangay 34
  35. GABISAN, NORMA – Barangay 35
  36. LAGUNA, EDDIE – Barangay 36
  37. SAID, SALAHUDDIN – Barangay 37
  38. ESTOQUE, EDDIE – Barangay 38
  39. LOBINO, BASILIO – Barangay 39
  40. LIM,LEONARD JAN – Barangay 40
  41. GONTIÑAS, MARVIN – Agusan
  42. ALAGAR, VICTORIANO – Baikingon
  43. BACTONG, PABLO – Balubal
  44. CARCOSA, ALFREDO – Balulang
  45. ABROGAR, EDDIE – Bayabas
  46. BAANG, LEVY SR. – Bayanga
  47. MINISTER, MELENIO – Besigan
  48. MABALACAD, ALLAN – Bonbon
  49. LEGASPI, AL – Bulua
  50. ALERIA, RAUL – Bugo
  51. ACENAS, DOMETILO JR. – Camaman-an
  52. TABOCLAON, JOSHUA – Canito-an
  53. UY, ROLANDO – Carmen
  54. PAGAPULAAN, CESAR – Consolacion
  55. PACHECO, RICARDO – Cugman
  56. PIMENTEL, BIENVENIDO – F.S. Catanico
  57. NACALABAN, GILBERT – Dansolihon
  58. BEJA, EMMANUEL – Gusa
  59. BRILLETA, ANTHONY – Iponan
  60. PATRIANA, MELITONIA – Indahag
  61. BALITE, PEDRO – Kauswagan
  62. LABUNTOG, OMAR – Lapasan
  63. VALENCIA, WILHELM – Lumbia
  64. SAA, NORBEL – Macabalan
  65. NERI, AARON SR – Macasandig
  66. BAGONGON, AGUSTIN – Mambuaya
  67. RODRIGUEZ, JOCELYN – Nazareth
  68. OPORTO, RENE – Pagalungan
  69. MABUNAY, REY – Pagatpat
  70. FABRICANTE, BIENVENIDO – Patag
  71. MISCA, SALVADOR – Pigsag-an
  72. DERECHO, CLARO – Puerto
  73. BEJA, MARVIN – Puntod
  74. BACARRO, ROMEO – Tablon
  75. NACARIO, RODOLFO – San Simon
  76. OBSIOMA, RUBEN – Taglimao
  77. GACANG, ANECITO – Tagpangi
  78. RANCES, RENATO – Tignapoloan
  79. YAÑEZ, CORONACION – Tuburan
  80. ALINGGOM, ARMANDO – Tumpagon

source: City Comelec

Facebook Comments